Allergies

Allergies
subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord subjectOfRecord Property Property informationEntry_subjectOfRecord Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property intoleranceConditionList_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image observation Property observation Property observation observation Property Property healthConcern_observation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image responsibleClinic Property responsibleClinic Property responsibleClinic responsibleClinic Property Property healthConcern_responsibleClinic Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image sensitivityTest Property sensitivityTest Property sensitivityTest sensitivityTest Property Property intoleranceCondition_sensitivityTest Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image reaction Property reaction Property reaction reaction Property Property intoleranceCondition_reaction Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image intoleranceConditionEntry Property intoleranceConditionEntry Property intoleranceConditionEntry intoleranceConditionEntry Property Property intoleranceConditionList_intoleranceConditionEntry Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image InformationEntry verified signed cosigned topicCode temporalContext encounter contextCode ClinicalStatement HealthConcern SensitivityTest partOf hasMember derivedFrom value resultStatus reliability observedCharacteristic observed multimedia method description deltaFlag dateTimeIssued dateTime dataAbsentReason category bodySite ObservationStatement note severity reaction exposureRoute onsetDateTime description certainty ReactionObservation telecom serviceType name id dateRange category address ServiceDeliveryLocation hasIntoleranceCondition IntoleranceConditionList status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient reactantCategory reactant mechanism lastOccurrence isAbsolutelyContraIndicated intoleranceCategory criticality alertDevice IntoleranceCondition

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameAllergies
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::Allergies
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic