ClinicalObservation

ClinicalObservation
Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image partOf Property partOf Property partOf partOf Property Property actionPerformed_partOf Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image evaluationProcedure Property evaluationProcedure Property evaluationProcedure evaluationProcedure Property Property observationStatement_evaluationProcedure Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image basedOn Property basedOn Property basedOn basedOn Property Property observationStatement_basedOn Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord Property subjectOfRecord subjectOfRecord Property Property informationEntry_subjectOfRecord Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Generalization Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image componentObservation Property componentObservation Property componentObservation componentObservation Property Property observationStatement_componentObservation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image interpretationEvent Property interpretationEvent Property interpretationEvent interpretationEvent Property Property componentObservation_interpretationEvent Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image referenceRange Property referenceRange Property referenceRange referenceRange Property Property componentObservation_referenceRange Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image deviceInstance Property deviceInstance Property deviceInstance deviceInstance Property Property observationStatement_deviceInstance Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image specimen Property specimen Property specimen specimen Property Property observationStatement_specimen Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image Dependency Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image referenceRange Property referenceRange Property referenceRange referenceRange Property Property observationStatement_referenceRange Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image encounter Property encounter Property encounter encounter Property Property observationStatement_encounter Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image clinicalObservation Property clinicalObservation Property clinicalObservation clinicalObservation Property Property observationSet_clinicalObservation Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image interpretationEvent Property interpretationEvent Property interpretationEvent interpretationEvent Property Property observationStatement_interpretationEvent Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image patient Property patient Property patient patient Property Property observationSet_patient Polyline coordinates describing hotspot on the image ActionPerformed ActionStatement InformationEntry ClinicalStatement value observedCharacteristic dataAbsentReason ComponentObservation text referenceRangeKind low high effectiveDate criterionDescription appliesTo ageRange ReferenceRange url status safety softwareName note localRemoteControlState id dateManufactured dateLastCalibrated dateDisposed dateAcquired contact alertLevel DeviceInstance status specimenTypeModifier specimenType specimenRole specimenOrigin specimenExpirationDateTime parent note identifier handlingCode dateTimeReceived dangerCode Specimen partOf hasMember derivedFrom value resultStatus reliability observedCharacteristic observed multimedia method description deltaFlag dateTimeIssued dateTime dataAbsentReason category bodySite ObservationStatement EncounterEvent assistantResultInterpreter principalResultInterpreter interpretatationText interpretation InterpretationEvent status patientId mothersIdentifier endDate beginDate Patient type ObservationSet

Classifiers

Diagrams

Properties:

Alias
Keywords
NameClinicalObservation
Name Expression
NamespaceFHIM
Nesting PackageFHIM
Owned Template Signature
OwnerFHIM
Owning Template Parameter
Qualified NameFHIM::ClinicalObservation
Stereotype
Template Parameter
VisibilityPublic